NoGripRacing.com

Go Back   NoGripRacing Forums > PC Racing > GTR2

Reply
Thread Tools
Unread 21 December 13, 15:28   #1
diffuser
Guest
 
Default Getting Ferraris and Porsches in Steam version (this is how you do it)

Mods, could you please please sticky this? It seems this question will pop up frequently.

If you have bought GTR2 via Steam, you will notice that Porsche and Ferrari cars are greyed out and cannot be selected.
This is because SimBin (the company that developed GTR2) lost the license to those car makes some years back. Therefore, they were not allowed to include them in the Steam version of the game.

There is however a simple solution to this.

1. Install this patch. (Don't worry about the region, it doesn't matter which one you have.)
2. Install this no-cd fix.
3. Create a shortcut to GTR2 on your desktop. (apparently this is not necessary, it WILL start from within Steam... but see about trace file)
4. Start GTR2 from there.

Another useful thing you might do is let GTR2 create a trace file. This will help in case you get a CTD. Here's how with Steam:
Quote:
Originally Posted by Jempy View Post
Right click on GTR2 in Steam list of game, "properties", button "Set Launch options" ( or something like that, I have Steam in french ).
In there: type trace=1000 ... OK and that's done.
A trace.txt file will be created in Steamapps\Common\GTR2...\Userdata\Log.
The trace.txt records what happened. You can then post said file on this forum and clever people will help you find out what the problem is.

Last edited by diffuser; 27 December 13 at 22:07.
  Reply With Quote
Unread 21 December 13, 16:42   #2
pez2k
 
Join Date: Jun 2008
Location: UK
Default

You can create a shortcut in Steam to the no-cd exe by selecting 'Add a game' then 'Add a non-Steam game'.

You can also add command line options like 'trace' to the Steam version by right clicking the game, selecting 'Properties', then 'Set launch options'.
pez2k is offline   Reply With Quote
Unread 21 December 13, 19:09   #3
harvestmouse
 
Join Date: Jun 2012
Default

Agreed, it'd be useful to have something along these lines stickied. I saw a very high profile youtube video of GTR2, which was a steam version and was kind of suggested that the game would have been much better with the Porsches and Ferraris, but it wasn't possible.

Pez2k, so are you saying, you have cured the problem by keeping it in steam?
harvestmouse is offline   Reply With Quote
Unread 21 December 13, 21:53   #4
diffuser
Guest
 
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by pez2k View Post
You can create a shortcut in Steam to the no-cd exe by selecting 'Add a game' then 'Add a non-Steam game'.

You can also add command line options like 'trace' to the Steam version by right clicking the game, selecting 'Properties', then 'Set launch options'.
Ok...I don't have the Steam version, so I only copied what seemed to be the answer most people got the results with. Pez, if you could write this down in step-by-step form, I'll add it to my first post as a quote.
  Reply With Quote
Unread 26 December 13, 05:57   #5
harvestmouse
 
Join Date: Jun 2012
Default

I found these quotes on the Steam forum. It was a frustrating read with people explaining how to fix it and 3 replies later a new 'I don't have Porsche or Ferrari either, what can I do?'s

Anyway, these may help if you have Steam.

"went to nogripracing.com, downloaded the no disc file and the US patch 1.1, the patch file was executable, so i executed this, the default location was wrong, so went browse... drive, steam, steam apps ,common, found gtr folder, auto installed to here, the no disc file was executable, but it would not execute, so i just copied and paste (drag) to the Gtr2 file in steam on hard drive, game now has all car liveries, and multiplayer works fine, although there was only one server running , i am From uk and US patch worked fine, so i doubt it matters which one you download, you have to register at nogripracing.com to download files, but it takes 2 mins at the most ! hope this helps guys, i got all this info from this thread, so thanks to everyone for contributing."

"please teach me how to do it because im really dumb on these stuff
Sure!

Here is how to patch the game, since you bought the game on steam it is perfectly legal so don't worry about cracking the game:
http://www.nogripracing.com/details.php?filenr=2099
You have to register here and download the European patch on this page
Here is the US version http://www.nogripracing.com/details.php?filenr=2100
It's just a simple exe, run it and follow the steps.
If, during the installation, it asks you to locate your game directory you have to browse into
c:program files - steam - steamapps - common - GTR2
When this installation is done you will need the 1.1 no cd
Unfortunately, the steam forums moderators will censor me if i put a link to a crack site here.
Just write "gtr 2 1.1 no cd" on google, the first resul will be game copy world.
On that site look for the G.T.R. 2 v1.1 [US] No-CD/Fixed EXE
Don't worry if it says US, it will work for EU version too!
When you click the download button a new page will pop up, wait 5 seconds and then click the top right yellow button on this new page and then click on any mirror to start the download.

Inside this folder you will find a GTR2.exe file drag that file into the same folder as above:
c:program files - steam - steamapps - common - GTR2

You're done!
Start the game from steam and you will have all the cars!"
harvestmouse is offline   Reply With Quote
Unread 27 December 13, 13:08   #6
diffuser
Guest
 
Default

That's more or less whqat I wrote, isn't it? Except for creating the shortcut... but it's good to see that this method works

Now, can you make it create a trace file from within Steam?
  Reply With Quote
Unread 27 December 13, 14:28   #7
harvestmouse
 
Join Date: Jun 2012
Default

Dunno I don't have steam.

Well the quotes prove that the theory works and also confirms a few other things like region doesn't matter for the 1.1 patch etc.
harvestmouse is offline   Reply With Quote
Unread 27 December 13, 14:34   #8
diffuser
Guest
 
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by harvestmouse View Post
Well the quotes prove that the theory works and also confirms a few other things like region doesn't matter for the 1.1 patch etc.
You're right there, I added the info about the region to my first post
  Reply With Quote
Unread 27 December 13, 14:39   #9
hemlockrogue2
 
Join Date: Dec 2013
Default

You not need all of patch. Install to folder not GTR2, take net.dll, net dedicated.dll. Copy to Steam game folder. Use NoCD .exe. Runs under Steam fine.
hemlockrogue2 is offline   Reply With Quote
Unread 27 December 13, 14:52   #10
diffuser
Guest
 
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by hemlockrogue2 View Post
You not need all of patch. Install to folder not GTR2, take net.dll, net dedicated.dll. Copy to Steam game folder. Use NoCD .exe. Runs under Steam fine.
Are you talking about the same patch, GTR2 1.1? Because that patch has an installer, so little chance of extracting single files.
  Reply With Quote
Unread 27 December 13, 15:02   #11
99dk
 
99dk's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2012
Default

can some one pleass make a sticky of this tread?
99dk is offline   Reply With Quote
Unread 27 December 13, 15:08   #12
hemlockrogue2
 
Join Date: Dec 2013
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by diffuser View Post
Are you talking about the same patch, GTR2 1.1? Because that patch has an installer, so little chance of extracting single files.
Da. It ask folder to install patch to. Default C:\GTR2

Install to different than GTR2 folder. Single files are available then.
hemlockrogue2 is offline   Reply With Quote
Unread 27 December 13, 15:49   #13
Jempy
 
Jempy's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2010
Location: Belgium near Spa
Age: 66
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by diffuser View Post
That's more or less whqat I wrote, isn't it? Except for creating the shortcut... but it's good to see that this method works

Now, can you make it create a trace file from within Steam?
I helped yesterday someone with problems GTR2 Steam.
I have 4 GTR2 install of which one of them is the Steam version.

With both patches installed on Steam version in Steamapps\Common, no problem to create a shortcut on desktop pointing to GTR2.exe .
I added trace=1000 as usual in the target of the shortcut.

Game starts without opening Steam and creates a trace.txt file.
Jempy is offline   Reply With Quote
Unread 27 December 13, 18:30   #14
diffuser
Guest
 
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by Jempy View Post
I helped yesterday someone with problems GTR2 Steam.
I have 4 GTR2 install of which one of them is the Steam version.

With both patches installed on Steam version in Steamapps\Common, no problem to create a shortcut on desktop pointing to GTR2.exe .
I added trace=1000 as usual in the target of the shortcut.

Game starts without opening Steam and creates a trace.txt file.
Ok, so you have to make a seperate shortcut, no chance of adding an argument to the exe in steam?
  Reply With Quote
Unread 27 December 13, 19:31   #15
hemlockrogue2
 
Join Date: Dec 2013
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by diffuser View Post
Ok, so you have to make a seperate shortcut, no chance of adding an argument to the exe in steam?
Right click game in Steam > properties > set launch options > run game from Steam.
hemlockrogue2 is offline   Reply With Quote
Unread 27 December 13, 19:45   #16
diffuser
Guest
 
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by hemlockrogue2 View Post
Right click game in Steam > properties > set launch options > run game from Steam.
Still not what is required... never mind.
  Reply With Quote
Unread 27 December 13, 21:20   #17
Jempy
 
Jempy's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2010
Location: Belgium near Spa
Age: 66
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by diffuser View Post
Ok, so you have to make a seperate shortcut, no chance of adding an argument to the exe in steam?
Yes it's possible, I just did it:

Right click on GTR2 in Steam list of game, "properties", button "Set Launch options" ( or something like that, I have Steam in french ).
In there: type trace=1000 ... OK and that's done.

A trace.txt file will be created in Steamapps\Common\GTR2...\Userdata\Log.

( If Assetto Corsa allows argument in Steam, of course GTR2 will also allow it )

But the only problem for me is:
Launching with a Shortcut allows affinity modifying in Task Manager ... but using Steam Launcher ...doesn't allow it. ( Win 7, even with administrator rights )
Jempy is offline   Reply With Quote
Unread 27 December 13, 21:55   #18
hemlockrogue2
 
Join Date: Dec 2013
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by diffuser View Post
Still not what is required... never mind.
Sorry my english not good. I missed a part. I mean what Jempy said.
hemlockrogue2 is offline   Reply With Quote
Unread 27 December 13, 22:08   #19
diffuser
Guest
 
Default

Alright... thanks Jempy for your answer I'm quoting your solution in my original post and here, I hope you don't mind.
  Reply With Quote
Unread 10 February 17, 00:38   #20
Manmilk_Fanboy
 
Join Date: Nov 2016
Default

I followed the instructions and now the game wont even run. It gives me a message saying mss32.dll is missing from your computer.

Last edited by Manmilk_Fanboy; 10 February 17 at 00:51.
Manmilk_Fanboy is offline   Reply With Quote
Unread 10 February 17, 01:04   #21
DurgeDriven
 
DurgeDriven's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2011
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by Manmilk_Fanboy View Post
I followed the instructions and now the game wont even run. It gives me a message saying mss32.dll is missing from your computer.

Operating System is ?

Did you try reinstall DirectX June 2010 ?

https://www.microsoft.com/en-gb/down...34bcdd6d2=True
DurgeDriven is offline   Reply With Quote
Unread 10 February 17, 22:27   #22
syhlif32
Premium Member
 
Join Date: Dec 2013
Location: South of Brazil
Age: 60
Default

mss32.dll is for the Miles sound system.
you should have it in the GTR2 root folder where you got gtr2.exe

If you got another gtr2 install just copy that file over if not just ask here I am sure somebody will send you one fast.
syhlif32 is offline   Reply With Quote
Unread 29 March 17, 02:01   #23
Tortellini
 
Join Date: Mar 2017
Default

Once you do this, when you try to log in online, it tells you invalid serial number. Is there any way to to play online with the Ferraris and Porsches (assuming that the other person also has this fix)?

EDIT: I installed the retail box instead, using serial number from Steam purchase, patched to 1.1
So cars are all in game now but I get a version mismatch with most players in lobby now, I assume because it's not the Steam install.

Last edited by Tortellini; 1 April 17 at 23:28.
Tortellini is offline   Reply With Quote
Unread 6 May 17, 09:39   #24
Ralph_K
 
Join Date: Oct 2016
Default

Everything worked fine, I can select and drive Prosche/Ferrari, but since I installed the patch and no-cd fix I cannot enable the Spin Recovery assist, even in Novice mode... :/ Strange... Anyone of You had something like this?
Ralph_K is offline   Reply With Quote
Unread 6 May 17, 09:44   #25
DurgeDriven
 
DurgeDriven's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2011
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by Ralph_K View Post
Everything worked fine, I can select and drive Prosche/Ferrari, but since I installed the patch and no-cd fix I cannot enable the Spin Recovery assist, even in Novice mode... :/ Strange... Anyone of You had something like this?
Try removing your Player folder to a temp folder and let GTR2 make a new one may slap some sense into it
DurgeDriven is offline   Reply With Quote
Unread 25 July 17, 02:01   #26
jscharpf
 
Join Date: Mar 2017
Default

I know this is an old thread, and I get the patch to restore the Porsche's, but why do I need the no-cd crack if I got the game from Steam? It is already no-cd.. no???
jscharpf is offline   Reply With Quote
Unread 25 July 17, 07:03   #27
DurgeDriven
 
DurgeDriven's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2011
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by jscharpf View Post
I know this is an old thread, and I get the patch to restore the Porsche's, but why do I need the no-cd crack if I got the game from Steam? It is already no-cd.. no???
Yes it does

1. Copy your steam GTR2 folder elsewhere

2. Run the digital distribution patch to it ( which overwrites Steam GTR2.exe )

3. But then 2 options

Copy the GTR2.exe from Steam back to the folder again ( set compat mode for W10 if needed ) run config.exe boot all okay

or

Copy the GTR2.exe from NoGrip ( reloaded ) back to the folder again ( set compat mode for W10 if needed ) run config.exe boot all okay


at least this is what I get

Then you put a GTR2 Essentials v2.2 to it
DurgeDriven is offline   Reply With Quote
Unread 25 July 17, 13:47   #28
syhlif32
Premium Member
 
Join Date: Dec 2013
Location: South of Brazil
Age: 60
Default

You only need.
gtr2.exe (No-CD)
Net.dll
Net_dedicated.dll
The Steam GTR2 is already up to date.
The net is part of the update patch you can unpack it to an empty folder and just take those 2 files.
The advantages with those files are not only getting the Porsche's and Ferrari's in the game but you will also have less texture flicking!
Not sure why there are less texture flicking but there clearly are!
syhlif32 is offline   Reply With Quote
Unread 26 July 17, 02:19   #29
DurgeDriven
 
DurgeDriven's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2011
Default

Thanks never knew that


So none of the AIW, TRK, GTR,CAR files ?

Then offline I only need Net.dll

I remove GTR2Dedicated from my standalones
DurgeDriven is offline   Reply With Quote
Unread 26 July 17, 19:00   #30
DucFreak
 
DucFreak's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2006
Location: Lisboa, Portugal
Age: 42
Default

IIRC, back in 2013 at GamersCrib, RavenMorpheus (who was perma-banned from NG, I think?) had a thread explaining this, with an attached ZIP containing only the required files (this link).
Unfortunately, GamersCrib went down, the link is no longer available, and even an old post at Steam has had a direct link to those files deleted.

In anycase, the method explained in the OT also works and that's all that matters.
DucFreak is offline   Reply With Quote
Unread 26 July 17, 19:29   #31
DooGal
 
DooGal's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2005
Default

GTR2 - Steam fix.7z? Still have that around if anyone wants it. (If it's allowed lol)
DooGal is offline   Reply With Quote
Unread 26 July 17, 20:22   #32
DurgeDriven
 
DurgeDriven's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2011
Default

I still don't understand .......... what about fixes ?


Change Log:

• Fixed performance hit in Changeable Weather

• Fixed missing race groove in driving school

• Fixed Car number missing from results export

• Fixed inconsistency with "Pit Exit Arrow" UI option

• Fixed inconsistency with "Mirrors" UI option - Mirrors are now ON ingame when UI shows ON

• Fixed Custom Championship "European 360 Champions Cup" incorrect reference to "Dubai North"

• Fixed Custom Championships with F575s that contained duplicate drivers

• Improved car balance in custom Championship "Super Endurance Drivers Championship"

• Improved statistics tracking in Player Profile

• Allow manual pit control in Novice mode

• Fixed bug where some cars would not visibly show repaired body damage after pitstops

• Fixed bug where corner markers would no longer show after first car crossed the finish line

• Fixed bug where track award video was shown when no track was awarded

• Fixed bug where Wrong time indicator and position were displayed during some Driving lessons

• Added option to skip award videos

• Enabled "+auto" command line option on the dedicated server

• Fixed bug where "Show All" drivers lobby option was not working on first entry to Lobby

• Fixed bug where the Fuel and Tyre wear labels were inverted on the dedicated server

• Fixed bug where "-1/16 players" was sometimes shown on the in-game server UI

• Fixed bug where the Lobby lists would sometimes overflow the display areas

• Fixed bug where Dedicated Server window not closeable by clicking the X

• Fixed Localisation - "Game Name =" GDB values not translated in Dedi UI



Track specific

--------------------

• Valencia

- Corrected an issue where the Pole position was on the wrong side of the track

- Fixed a bug where some terrain areas caused cars to flip

- Fixed a bug where the tirewalls graphics were corrupted by headlights

• Magny Cours

- Fixed low-res textures on some boards

- Fixed a bug where the track would cause a CTD on some hardware

• Spa Francorchamps

- Corrected a graphical issue on one of the curbs

• Zhuhai

- Start/Finish line fix



Car specific

-----------------

• Murcielago

- Corrected a graphical issue on the right rear wheelarch

• Ferrari JMB 575

- Fixed a bug where the steering wheel was not disabled when the option for visible steeringwheel is unchecked



Other

--------

Added Simbin video at startup

Updated Simbin logo in credits
DurgeDriven is offline   Reply With Quote
Unread 28 July 17, 21:40   #33
syhlif32
Premium Member
 
Join Date: Dec 2013
Location: South of Brazil
Age: 60
Default

GTR2 Steam is updated to 1.1.0.0
And then downgraded with the missing P + F.

Not alone does it display it but you can log in on a dvd updated version of gtr2 server with the steam version. Regardless if you are using the steam original gtr2.exe or the No-CD version.
Just copy the Net.dll and the no-cd 1.1.0.0 gtr2.exe and you got a fully patched vrsion.

More interesting for me is the fact that the Nocd + net.dll got noticeable less flicker on the tracks than the pure steam version! Imola is an good example of the reduced flicker.
Thought that the flicker was related to lod bias and clip planes?
syhlif32 is offline   Reply With Quote
Unread 28 July 17, 21:54   #34
DurgeDriven
 
DurgeDriven's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2011
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by syhlif32 View Post
GTR2 Steam is updated to 1.1.0.0
And then downgraded with the missing P + F.

Not alone does it display it but you can log in on a dvd updated version of gtr2 server with the steam version. Regardless if you are using the steam original gtr2.exe or the No-CD version.
Just copy the Net.dll and the no-cd 1.1.0.0 gtr2.exe and you got a fully patched vrsion.

More interesting for me is the fact that the Nocd + net.dll got noticeable less flicker on the tracks than the pure steam version! Imola is an good example of the reduced flicker.
Thought that the flicker was related to lod bias and clip planes?
....Thanks

Original disc you patch ......doh
Copy of Steam you don't ( just add GTR2 and net.dll )


I have a new problem HQSpa 2004 cars 24HR Viper and Lotus Elise just sit on grid and won't move



edit:

Try identical thing as this will you and see if those 2 cars start okay please



GTR233 thinks I crackers p


edit: fixed for time being
http://www.nogripracing.com/forum/sh...&postcount=114

Last edited by DurgeDriven; 29 July 17 at 01:46.
DurgeDriven is offline   Reply With Quote
Unread 23 December 17, 02:20   #35
simracingtim926
 
Join Date: Dec 2017
Location: Georgia, USA
Age: 12
Default

says i need the original disk...
simracingtim926 is offline   Reply With Quote
Unread 23 December 17, 14:03   #36
GTR233
Uploader
 
GTR233's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2010
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by simracingtim926 View Post
says i need the original disk...
10th anniversary patch includes ALL patches so you need nothing else than buying and installing :
1a- either original dvd which costs 19€ but it worth it because dvd includes more complete package (P+F, multilang support, a dvd box with manual, etc...)
https://www.raceroomstore.com/shop_e...g-pc-game.html

you can also find original dvd box on ebay by example
anyway I am a fan of GTR2 so I suggest you to buy the dvd version

1b- or steam version at 6€ (-50% for christmas)
http://store.steampowered.com/app/87...T_Racing_Game/

2- then apply 10th anniversary patch and that's all
http://www.nogripracing.com/details.php?filenr=44638

Last edited by GTR233; 23 December 17 at 14:38.
GTR233 is offline   Reply With Quote
Unread 15 January 18, 17:10   #37
Dogzero1
 
Join Date: Oct 2010
Location: Chesterfield UK
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by GTR233 View Post
10th anniversary patch includes ALL patches so you need nothing else than buying and installing :
1a- either original dvd which costs 19€ but it worth it because dvd includes more complete package (P+F, multilang support, a dvd box with manual, etc...)
https://www.raceroomstore.com/shop_e...g-pc-game.html

you can also find original dvd box on ebay by example
anyway I am a fan of GTR2 so I suggest you to buy the dvd version

1b- or steam version at 6€ (-50% for christmas)
http://store.steampowered.com/app/87...T_Racing_Game/

2- then apply 10th anniversary patch and that's all
http://www.nogripracing.com/details.php?filenr=44638
Thanks for this. It is all anyone needs.
Dogzero1 is offline   Reply With Quote
Unread 16 January 18, 15:07   #38
yuca
 
Join Date: May 2009
Location: Central Europe
Default

for all of you, who want to run the new STEAM version of GTR2 (it seems to be more stable on my windows ALT TAB etc) and enjoy Porsch & Ferraris,
you need to edit the EXE file and overwrite all Porsche and Ferrari entries with a few letters

use your fav HEX Editor for this
yuca is offline   Reply With Quote
Unread 19 January 18, 18:53   #39
syhlif32
Premium Member
 
Join Date: Dec 2013
Location: South of Brazil
Age: 60
Default

Good tip.
Just tried, only found one entry for Porsche & Ferrari. But that worked!
But got more texture flicker and shadows going on and off.

Also found the NoCD was about 5% faster.
This is on Win 7 64bit.
syhlif32 is offline   Reply With Quote
Unread 20 February 18, 00:18   #40
syhlif32
Premium Member
 
Join Date: Dec 2013
Location: South of Brazil
Age: 60
Default

Have change my mind with the gtr2.exe from Steam.
Now like Yuca I like the steam Gtr2.exe

To fix/ reduce the flicker open the defviewscom file in the UserData folder
Change the 0.17500, in the cockpitview to 0.50000
The ClipPlanes works different in that .exe and you are still inside a car.

Also feel my old G27 got better FFB with the same settings. Less 'klanging' and less deadzone?

XD does not work with this. I did send an email to Yako asking if he could make it work.
syhlif32 is offline   Reply With Quote
Unread 20 February 18, 03:47   #41
DurgeDriven
 
DurgeDriven's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2011
Default

edit: scratch that

0.5 is in HQ FOV DEFVIEWS

XD no work bummer, you try 4gb patch ?
DurgeDriven is offline   Reply With Quote
Unread 20 February 18, 06:23   #42
yuca
 
Join Date: May 2009
Location: Central Europe
Default

just to be clear,
by changing the EXE file,
depending on the country you are living,
you may do a serious crime
yuca is offline   Reply With Quote
Unread 20 February 18, 11:27   #43
syhlif32
Premium Member
 
Join Date: Dec 2013
Location: South of Brazil
Age: 60
Default

If you use 0.5 in cockpit view you would cut the top of the car away with the NoCd gtr2.exe but in the steam gtr2.exe it works perfectly.

Sure the 4 gb patch works. It pretty much works on all 32 bit programs as it is merely a single bit flag you change.

Quote:
just to be clear,
by changing the EXE file,
depending on the country you are living,
you may do a serious crime
Well you do that by using the 4 gb patch too!
But just in case it was your idea so we will blame you:-
syhlif32 is offline   Reply With Quote
Reply

Thread Tools

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off

Forum Jump

All times are GMT. The time now is 23:36.
Home - Top

Powered by vBulletin® - Copyright ©2000 - 2018, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.

www.nogripracing.com 2003 - 2018